•  

    Study Tools:  

    Leadership Quizlet:  https://quizlet.com/_b27v9j?x=1qqt&i=3z11mh 

     

    Entire Corps Quizlet: https://quizlet.com/_8vk159?x=1jqt&i=37fx0o

     
    Cadet Staff
     
     
    Corps Commander:
       Cadet Major Michalah Dillard
     
    Deputy Corps Commander:
    Cadet Captain Lea Mota 
     
    Senior Enlisted/First Sergeant:
    Cadet Chief Master Sergeant Talia Lemyre

     


    Executive Officer: Cadet First Lieutenant Grace Bradley
     
    Director of Operations: Cadet Captain Justin Schmied
    Deputy: 
     
    Director of Community Service:  Cadet First Lieutenant Catie Andrews
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Emily Hopkins
     
    Director of Personnel: Cadet First Lieutenant Paul Miller
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Collin Reilley
     
    Director of Logistics: Cadet First Lieutenant Emylee Cline
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Kyle Stickel
     
    Director of Public Affairs: Cadet First Lieutenant Trinity Somaine
    Deputy:  Cadet Second Lieutenant Harley Wirth
     
    Director of Finance: Cadet First Lieutenant Ally Avery
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Luke Gibbs
     
    Director of Health & Wellness: Cadet First Lieutenant Alex Stajerwald
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Michael Orth 
     
    Director of Corps Morale: Cadet First Lieutenant Shaylee Cline
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Chase Donovan
     
    Academic Officer: Cadet First Lieutenant Liam Knox
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Dante Trozzo
     
    Director of Mission Support: Cadet Captain Dom Bartholomew
    Deputy: Cadet First Lieutenant Joe Henske
     
    Director of Recruiting: Cadet Staff Sergeant Ryann Baptist
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Kyleigh Welusz
     
    Kitty Hawk Air Society Commander: Cadet Captain Michalah Dillard 
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Jacob Weir
     
    Colorguard Commander: Cadet Staff Sergeant Catie Andrews
    Deputy:
     
    Drill Team Commander: Cadet Second Lieutenant Grace Bradley
    Deputy: 
     
    Raider Team Commander: Cadet First Lieutenant Joe Henske
    Deputy:
     
    Aviation Team Commander: Cadet First Lieutenant Liam Knox
    Deputy: Cadet First Lieutenant Paul Miller
     
    Academic Team Commander: 
    Deputy:
     
    Cyber Patriot Team Commander: Cadet First Lieutenant Christopher Cerra
    Deputy:
     
    StellarXplorers Team Commander: 
    Deputy: