•  

    Study Tools:  

    Leadership Quizlet:  https://quizlet.com/623386428/2021-2022-afjrotc-name-test-study-guide-leadership-only-flash-cards/?x=1jqU&i=2brcqq 

     

    Entire Corps Quizlet:  https://quizlet.com/634029771/2021-22-afjrotc-name-test-study-guide-entire-corps-flash-cards/?x=1jqU&i=2brcqq

     

     
    Cadet Staff
     
     
    Corps Commander:
       Cadet Major Lauren Smith
     
    Deputy Corps Commander:
    Cadet Captain Thomas Besser 
     
    Senior Enlisted/First Sergeant:
    Cadet Chief Master Sergeant Justin Schmied

     


    Executive Officer: Cadet First Lieutenant Michalah Dillard
     
    Director of Operations: Cadet Captain Mia Brownell
    Deputy: Cadet Kyle Kerchofer
     
    Director of Community Service:  Cadet First Lieutenant Nick Muscella
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Nick Cherubino
     
    Director of Personnel: Cadet First Lieutenant Karisa Durkee
    Deputy: Cadet Secend Lieutenant Connor Scott
     
    Director of Logistics: Cadet Dominique Bartholomew
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant David King
     
    Director of Public Affairs: Cadet First Lieutenant Grant Sevening
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Paul Miller
     
    Director of Finance: Cadet First Lieutenant Hunter Worrell
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Ally Avery
     
    Director of Health & Wellness: Cadet First Lieutenant Colby Welusz
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Alex Sztajerwald
     
    Director of Corps Morale: Cadet First Lieutenant Luke Gibbs
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Nick Cherubino
     
    Academic Officer: Cadet First Lieutenant Lea Mota
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Dylan Griffin
     
    Director of Mission Support: Cadet Captain Hailey Hernandez
    Deputy: Cadet Second Lieutenant Levor Kelly
     
    Director of Recruiting: Cadet First Lieutenant Liam Knox
     
    Kitty Hawk Air Society Commander: Cadet Major Lauren Smith
     
    Colorguard Commander: Cadet First Lieutenant Michalah Dillard
    Deputy:
     
    Drill Team Commander: Cadet Captain Hailey Hernandez
    Deputy:
     
    Raider Team Commander: Cadet First Lieutenant Kyle Kerchofer
    Deputy:
     
    Academic Team Commander: Cadet Captain Thomas Besser
    Deputy:
     
    Cyber Patriot Team Commander: Cadet First Lieutenant Chris Cerra
    Deputy:
     
    StellarXplorers Team Commander: Cadet Major Lauren Smith
    Deputy: