Fix-It Award
2017: Matthew Agger
2016: Maxwell Bass
2015: Caleb Demree
2014: Anthony Pizzo
2013: Adam Farhan
2012: Matthew Ebert
2011: David Korhumel
2010: David Korhumel
Technology Rising Star
2017: Michael Sleeper
2016: Kyle Bauer
On-Air Rising Star
2017: Max Gordon
2016: Michael Foley
Outstanding New Member
2017: Mia Miller
2016: Nick Morse
2015: Derek Hill
2014: Celine Pence
2013: Erin Sawadzki
2012: Adam Derengowski
Sophomore Member of the Year
2017: Jeffrey Gatton
2016: Garrett Williams
Junior Member of the Year
2017: Samantha Blyn
2016: Alexa Forgione
Andrew Corkery "No Shame" Award
2017: Kelly Donohue
2016: Autumn Vilches-Cruz
2015: Scott Buck
2014: Jake Shulman
2013: Matthew McGrorty
2012: Jake Shulman
2011: Matthew McGrorty
Outstanding Lenape Live Original Segment
2017 (Tie): "Christmas vs. Thanksgiving" - Meaghan Corej, Shannon Lambert
2017 (Tie): "Nice Lenape Students" - Leia Cryan, Mia Miller, Erin Tuinman
2016: "Try Not to Scream" - Megan Upham
2015: "Literal Tests" - John Civitillo, Zach Gold
2014: "Expecations vs. Reality: Midterms" - Lauren Clemence, Samantha Goldstein
2013: "Sandy Cam" - Lauren Clemence
2012: "Halloween Safety" - Jake Shulman, Scott Siracusano
Outstanding Lenape Live Informational Segment
2017: "Top 5 Disney Rides" - Autumn Vilches-Cruz
2016: "NFL Playoffs - Conference Championships" - Max Bass, Jack Watson
2015: "Summer News Lookback" - Scott Buck
2014: "New Recycling Policy" - John Conlow, Amanda Montague
Outstanding Lenape Live Recurring Segment
2017: "Did Jew Know" - Anna Rodefeld, Lauren Rosenberg
2016: "7 Second Challenge" - Samantha Blyn, Anna Rodefeld
2015: "This Week In History" - Erin Sawadzki
2014:"Super Cereal" - Will Davis, Jack Watson
2013: "30 Seconds or Less" - Scott Buck
2012: "Weekend Weather Report" - Bruke Mammo, Alex McKeen
2011: "Morning Show Promos" - Dave Collins, Scott Siracusano
2010: "Morning Show Ade" - Andrew Corkery, Justin Freyer, Chris Owens
Outstanding Lenape Live Adapted Segment
2017: No Award
2016: "The Walking Dead" - Zach Gold
2015 - 'The Twilight Zone" - Evan Bradley
2014: "Freaks and Geeks Opener" - Melissa Cheeseman, Ruth Demree
2013: "School Shop" - Max Aronow, Garrett Beatty
2012: "Friends Opener" - Kiersten Campbell, Katie Clauss
Outstanding Lenape Live Commercial/Promo
2017: "Talent Show Auditions" - Alexa Forgione, Rachel Fox
2016 - "Dodgeball" - Shannon Lambert
2015: "Mr. Lenape 2015 Promo" - Adam Derengowski
2014: "Red and Gray Night" Series - Adam Derengowski
2013: "Wing Bowl" - Matthew McGrorty, Alex McKeen
2012:"OZception" - Mason Betterly
2011: "Lenape Idol" - Kiersten Campbell, Katie Clauss
2010: "Chess Club" - Jeff Bauer
Outstanding Lenape Live Interview Segment
2017: "Rappin' Dr. Seuss" - Leia Cryan, Mia Miller
2016: "Spanish Word of the Day" - Michael Donnelly
2015: "Are You Smarter Than Your Parents?" - Chloe Carr, Martina Tan
2014: "Scary Interviews" - Scott Buck
2013: "Bad Songs" - Max Aronow, Scott Buck
2012: "Back to School Night" - Frankie Ieradi, Bryce Kelly
Outstanding LDTV Crew Member
2016: Gilbert Ongwenyi
2015: Scott Buck
2014: Scott Buck
2013: Anthony Pizzo
2012: Kevin Custis
2011: Alex Clauss
2010: Charles Goldman
Most Dependable
2015: Max Bass
2014: Caleb Demree
2013: Adam Derengowski
2012: Alonza Cotton
2011: Matt Ebert
2010: Alex Clauss
Outstanding Project - Communication Technology I
2010-11: "Movie Trailer" - Anthony Ieradi, Riccardo Mui
2009-10: "ESA" - Bryce Kelly, Kyle Houseal, Austin Shipley
Outstanding Project - Communication Technology II
2010-11: "Happy, Cheery, Calm (Musical Theme)" - Louis Cabrera
2009-10: "Music Video" - Jackie Celona
Outstanding Project - Communication Technology III
2010-11: "Extraction" - Mason Betterly
2009-10: "Red and Gray Night Recap" - Phil Jackson